I Drink Your Blood (1970) watch uncut

Staff Member

Directed by: David E. Durston
Actors: Bhaskar Roy Chowdhury, Jadin Wong,  Rhonda Fultz, George Patterson
Language: English
Country: USA

Also known as: Blood Suckers, State Farm, Die Satansbande, Phobia, La rabbia dei morti viventi

Description: In the city arrived a gang of hippie-satanists and begin to terrorize the population. After this gang raped a local girl, her family decided to take

This Content Available to see only for PAID MEMBERS ! - Click Here to Register !

Or If you are Registered Member You can LOGIN by CLICKING HERE !

You can see Sample Movie Page by Clicking Here !

Next Post

Ecstasy Inc (1981) watch online

Directed by: David E. Durston Actors: Bhaskar Roy Chowdhury, Jadin Wong,  Rhonda Fultz, George Patterson Language: English Country: USA Also known as: Blood Suckers, State Farm, Die Satansbande, Phobia, La rabbia dei morti viventi Description: In the city arrived a gang of hippie-satanists and begin to terrorize the population. After […]

You May Like