Demons 3 – The Church (1989) watch online

Staff Member

Directed by: Michele Soavi
Actors: Hugh Quarshie, Tomas Arana, Feodor Chaliapin Jr.
Language: English
Country: Italy

Also known as: La chiesa, A Catedral, Cathedral of Demons, Démonok temploma, Demon Cathedral, Demons 3, Demonzu 3, El engendro del diablo, In the Land of the Demons,  Kosciól, O naos, Sanctuaire

Description: An old Gothic cathedral, built over a mass grave, develops strange powers which trap a . . .

This Content Available to see only for PAID MEMBERS ! - Click Here to Register !

Or If you are Registered Member You can LOGIN by CLICKING HERE !

You can see Sample Movie Page by Clicking Here !

Next Post

Fear City (1984) watch UNCUT

Directed by: Michele Soavi Actors: Hugh Quarshie, Tomas Arana, Feodor Chaliapin Jr. Language: English Country: Italy Also known as: La chiesa, A Catedral, Cathedral of Demons, Démonok temploma, Demon Cathedral, Demons 3, Demonzu 3, El engendro del diablo, In the Land of the Demons,  Kosciól, O naos, Sanctuaire Description: An old Gothic […]

You May Like